FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
GMAC Championships
March 15th 2016 11380 NW 27 Ave, Miami, Florida, 33167, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (3 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
3
All
3
Coral Reef Boys 4x800m Claim FL#1 at the GMC Championships - GMAC Championships 2016 - DyeStatFL
Mar 16th 2016, 4:08pm
2016 Results - GMAC Championships
Mar 16th 2016, 4:02pm
Hypothetical Meet Preview - GMAC Championships 2016 - DyeStatFL
Mar 14th 2016, 9:44pm
Search
2016 Results - GMAC Championships
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Mar 16th 2016, 4:02pm
Comments
GMAC Championship - Mar 15, 2016
Tropical Park Stadium
« Filter Results by Team: »
American
Barbara Goleman
Booker T. Washington (Miami)
Christopher Columbus
Coral Gables
Coral Reef Senior
Dr. Michael M. Krop
Felix Varela
G Holmes Braddock
Hialeah Gardens
Hialeah Miami Lakes
Homestead Senior
John A Ferguson Senior
Miami Beach Senior
Miami Carol City Sr
Miami Central
Miami Coral Park
Miami Edison
Miami Jackson
Miami Killian
Miami Norland
Miami Northwestern
Miami Palmetto
Miami Senior
Miami Southridge
Mourning
North Miami
North Miami Beach Sr
Reagan-Doral
South Dade
South Miami Senior
Southwest Miami Sr
Men:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Tyrese
9
American
10.88
-1.4
0
10
2
Jobe, Joshua
10
Christopher Colu
11.15
-1.4
0
8
3
Johnson, Sharod
10
Booker T. Washin
11.17
-1.4
0
6
4
Reese, Jason
10
G Holmes Braddoc
11.17
-1.4
0
5
5
Walker, Antwan
12
Coral Gables
11.23
-1.4
0
4
6
Pachment, Keino
12
North Miami Beac
11.26
-1.4
0
3
7
Stuart, Jacquez
9
North Miami
11.27
-1.4
0
2
8
Bethel, Nigel
10
Miami Northweste
11.31
-1.4
0
1
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Tyrese
9
American
10.67
+0.7
2
2
Walker, Antwan
12
Coral Gables
10.94
+0.8
1
3
Jobe, Joshua
10
Christopher Colu
10.94
+0.7
2
5
Reese, Jason
10
G Holmes Braddoc
10.97
+0.7
2
6
Bethel, Nigel
10
Miami Northweste
10.98
+0.7
2
7
Johnson, Sharod
10
Booker T. Washin
10.98
+0.7
2
8
Stuart, Jacquez
9
North Miami
10.98
+0.7
2
4
Pachment, Keino
12
North Miami Beac
11.02
+0.8
1
9
Curry, Quinton
10
Coral Reef Senio
11.03
+0.7
2
10
Casseus, Nitchev
12
North Miami
11.04
+0.8
1
11
McWilliams, Christopher
12
Southwest Miami
11.04
+0.8
1
12
Valdez, Jovanny
11
Felix Varela
11.12
+0.8
1
13
Mora, Yelston
11
Coral Gables
11.12
+0.8
1
14
Jackson, Sherron
12
Miami Palmetto
11.37
+0.7
2
15
Davis, Camron
10
Miami Carol City
12.53
+0.8
1
--
Thornton, Tyquan
10
Booker T. Washin
FS
+0.8
1
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Christopher
11
Christopher Colu
21.87
-2.0
0
10
2
Beresford, Johaun
10
Miami Carol City
21.95
-2.0
0
8
3
Stuart, Jacquez
9
North Miami
22.36
-2.0
0
6
4
Casseus, Nitchev
12
North Miami
22.71
-2.0
0
5
5
Pachment, Keino
12
North Miami Beac
23.19
-2.0
0
4
--
Curry, Quinton
10
Coral Reef Senio
FS
-2.0
0
--
Cooper, Tyrese
9
American
DNF
-2.0
0
--
Harrell, Tyler
10
Christopher Colu
FS
-2.0
0
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Tyrese
9
American
21.27
+0.8
1
2
Beresford, Johaun
10
Miami Carol City
21.98
+0.4
2
3
Curry, Quinton
10
Coral Reef Senio
22.07
+0.8
1
5
Casseus, Nitchev
12
North Miami
22.15
+0.8
1
6
Henderson, Christopher
11
Christopher Colu
22.27
+0.8
1
4
Harrell, Tyler
10
Christopher Colu
22.33
+0.4
2
7
Pachment, Keino
12
North Miami Beac
22.42
+0.8
1
8
Stuart, Jacquez
9
North Miami
22.57
+0.4
2
9
Bryant, Terrance
11
Coral Gables
22.72
+0.8
1
10
Stallings, Steven
10
G Holmes Braddoc
23.12
+0.8
1
11
Mora, Yelston
11
Coral Gables
24.12
+0.4
2
--
Clarit, Jahzeel
12
South Dade
DNF
+0.4
2
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Shammond
12
American
48.15
0
10
2
Lamb, Camrin
12
Miami Northweste
49.66
0
8
3
Smith, Montray
12
Miami Carol City
49.78
0
6
4
Decius, Marquis
12
Booker T. Washin
53.21
0
5
5
Toomer, Tiondre
11
Miami Northweste
57.72
0
4
--
Cooper, Tyrese
9
American
DNF
0
--
Cook, James
9
Miami Central
DNF
0
--
Thornton, Tyquan
10
Booker T. Washin
DNF
0
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Tyrese
9
American
48.02
1
2
Williams, Shammond
12
American
48.49
2
3
Toomer, Tiondre
11
Miami Northweste
48.67
1
5
Cook, James
9
Miami Central
49.32
1
4
Decius, Marquis
12
Booker T. Washin
49.89
2
6
Lamb, Camrin
12
Miami Northweste
50.09
2
7
Thornton, Tyquan
10
Booker T. Washin
50.19
2
8
Smith, Montray
12
Miami Carol City
50.55
1
9
Green, Ladrell
12
Miami Killian
51.06
2
10
Cooley, Kiandre
12
Miami Southridge
52.11
1
11
McRay, Rayshard
11
Homestead Senior
52.17
2
12
Summer, Damilola
10
Coral Reef Senio
52.19
1
13
Baker, Dominic
10
Coral Reef Senio
52.22
1
14
Fox, De'Andre
9
Miami Southridge
52.25
2
15
Cruz-Rodriguez, Phillip
12
Miami Palmetto
52.86
1
16
Brown, Marcus
9
Miami Killian
53.31
2
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moultrie, Derwin
12
Coral Reef Senio
1:56.26
0
10
2
Berryhill, Cameron
12
Coral Reef Senio
1:58.65
0
8
3
Gonsalvies, Frederick
11
Miami Norland
1:58.73
0
6
4
Miller, Omari
12
Miami Norland
1:58.95
0
5
5
Serpa, Kevin
12
Miami Killian
2:00.99
0
4
6
Jones, Horial
11
Booker T. Washin
2:01.17
0
3
7
Roye, Christopher
11
South Dade
2:01.36
0
2
8
Rodriguez, Leonardo
12
John A Ferguson
2:03.02
0
1
9
Baez, Royer
12
Homestead Senior
2:05.24
0
10
Quinn, Winston
9
Booker T. Washin
2:06.63
0
11
Gonzalez, Alejandro
12
Christopher Colu
2:07.41
0
12
Spicer, Derrick
10
Dr. Michael M. K
2:09.56
0
13
Menos, Bertrand
11
North Miami
2:10.81
0
14
Freire, Humberto
12
Christopher Colu
2:11.65
0
--
Ferguson, Jamir
10
American
DNF
0
--
Cooney, Jamal
9
Miami Northweste
FS
0
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berryhill, Carlin
12
Coral Reef Senio
4:22.34
0
10
2
Freire, Humberto
12
Christopher Colu
4:22.49
0
8
3
Fernandes, Deshay
10
Christopher Colu
4:27.08
0
6
4
Tate, Spencer
12
Dr. Michael M. K
4:29.19
0
5
5
Rojas, Guillermo
10
John A Ferguson
4:34.99
0
4
6
Ferguson, Jamir
10
American
4:40.25
0
3
7
Redondo, Austin
10
Coral Reef Senio
4:47.32
0
2
8
Arriaga, Javier
11
John A Ferguson
4:47.75
0
1
9
Abreu, Darwin
11
North Miami
4:49.80
0
10
Gonzalez, Gino
12
G Holmes Braddoc
4:50.06
0
11
Okro, Francis
11
North Miami Beac
4:52.79
0
12
Munnings-Lewis, Syon
9
North Miami
4:53.35
0
13
Valdes, Jorge
10
South Dade
4:55.82
0
14
Cuentas, Joshua
10
Hialeah Miami La
5:13.70
0
--
Jones, Horial
11
Booker T. Washin
DNF
0
--
Miller, Omari
12
Miami Norland
DNF
0
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berryhill, Carlin
12
Coral Reef Senio
9:47.46
0
10
2
Fernandes, Deshay
10
Christopher Colu
10:00.01
0
8
3
Rojas, Guillermo
10
John A Ferguson
10:02.88
0
6
4
Torres, Eliseo
10
G Holmes Braddoc
10:03.10
0
5
5
Areces, Danny
12
Christopher Colu
10:04.47
0
4
6
Tate, Spencer
12
Dr. Michael M. K
10:06.40
0
3
7
Verdecia, Daniel
12
John A Ferguson
10:16.14
0
2
8
Wilson, Cavan
10
Coral Gables
10:42.56
0
1
9
Woodman, John
11
Miami Killian
10:46.97
0
10
Esquivel, Baldomero
12
Homestead Senior
10:57.79
0
11
Garcia, Pedro
10
American
11:16.52
0
12
Williams, Deiondre
9
Homestead Senior
11:36.07
0
13
Francois, Welby
12
North Miami
11:43.48
0
14
Mejia, Frank
12
Hialeah Miami La
12:09.42
0
15
Bodden, Kristian
9
Barbara Goleman
12:18.50
0
16
Cuentas, Joshua
10
Hialeah Miami La
12:23.10
0
17
Gomez, Cory
11
Mourning
12:34.10
0
18
Goenaga, Arjan
10
Miami Jackson
12:44.67
0
19
Wilson, Frank
12
Miami Carol City
12:54.62
0
20
Rodriguez, Josue
9
Barbara Goleman
12:55.25
0
21
Denis, Ismael
11
North Miami
12:58.20
0
22
Espaill, Sebastiane
12
Mourning
13:10.45
0
--
Redondo, Austin
10
Coral Reef Senio
DNF
0
--
Spicer, Derrick
10
Dr. Michael M. K
DNF
0
--
Garcia, Joshua
10
Miami Beach Seni
DNF
0
--
Lavina, Darren
11
Miami Killian
DNF
0
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Thomas
10
Miami Northweste
14.48
-2.2
0
10
2
Davis, Kameron
10
Miami Southridge
15.17
-2.2
0
8
3
Lynn, Terry
10
North Miami
15.83
-2.2
0
6
4
Winfrey, Adrian
10
South Dade
16.04
-2.2
0
5
5
Lindor, Damien
11
Homestead Senior
16.11
-2.2
0
4
6
Polumbo, Jake
12
Coral Reef Senio
16.77
-2.2
0
3
7
Lundy, Dvante
12
North Miami
17.31
-2.2
0
2
--
Pigniat, Wolodymyr
11
Homestead Senior
DQ
-2.2
0
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Thomas
10
Miami Northweste
14.46
+0.9
1
2
Davis, Kameron
10
Miami Southridge
14.59w
+2.2
2
3
Lynn, Terry
10
North Miami
15.29w
+2.2
2
5
Lundy, Dvante
12
North Miami
15.62w
+2.2
2
4
Winfrey, Adrian
10
South Dade
15.72
+0.9
1
6
Pigniat, Wolodymyr
11
Homestead Senior
16.10w
+2.2
2
7
Polumbo, Jake
12
Coral Reef Senio
16.14
+0.9
1
8
Lindor, Damien
11
Homestead Senior
16.15
+0.9
1
9
Jean-baptise, Mervyn
10
Dr. Michael M. K
17.33w
+2.2
2
10
Antoine, Judnel
12
Barbara Goleman
18.08w
+2.2
2
11
Gomez, Yael
11
Christopher Colu
18.67
+0.9
1
12
Canizares, Daniel
10
Coral Reef Senio
20.26
+0.9
1
13
Mothersill, Kelomie
10
Miami Carol City
20.94
+0.9
1
14
Thompson, Kaytron
12
Miami Jackson
21.22w
+2.2
2
--
Dozier, Clyde
10
Christopher Colu
DQ
+0.9
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Thomas
10
Miami Northweste
38.23
0
10
2
Scott, Rodney
11
Miami Southridge
39.20
0
8
3
Stanley, Wilkins
12
Miami Northweste
39.32
0
6
4
Davis, Kameron
10
Miami Southridge
40.85
0
5
5
Roberts, Keelen
12
Miami Carol City
41.34
0
4
6
Polumbo, Jake
12
Coral Reef Senio
41.48
0
3
7
Graham, Karee
11
American
42.54
0
2
8
Wiggins, Jamaal
11
South Dade
48.86
0
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Thomas
10
Miami Northweste
38.63
1
3
Scott, Rodney
11
Miami Southridge
39.65
1
5
Stanley, Wilkins
12
Miami Northweste
39.87
1
2
Davis, Kameron
10
Miami Southridge
40.64
2
4
Graham, Karee
11
American
40.69
2
6
Polumbo, Jake
12
Coral Reef Senio
41.63
2
7
Roberts, Keelen
12
Miami Carol City
41.73
1
8
Wiggins, Jamaal
11
South Dade
41.93
2
9
Pigniat, Wolodymyr
11
Homestead Senior
42.78
2
10
Dozier, Clyde
10
Christopher Colu
43.23
1
11
Winfrey, Adrian
10
South Dade
43.37
1
12
Freeman, Cedric
12
Miami Central
43.40
2
13
Lundy, Dvante
12
North Miami
44.19
2
14
Lindor, Damien
11
Homestead Senior
44.96
1
--
Gabriel, Eddie
10
Dr. Michael M. K
DQ
1
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
41.57
0
10
2
Relay Team
Booker T. Washin
41.81
0
8
3
Relay Team
North Miami
42.09
0
6
4
Relay Team
Miami Northweste
42.10
0
5
5
Relay Team
Miami Carol City
42.28
0
4
6
Relay Team
Coral Gables
42.73
0
3
7
Relay Team
Miami Central
46.32
0
2
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Booker T. Washin
41.57
1
2
Relay Team
Miami Northweste
42.05
2
3
Relay Team
North Miami
42.28
2
4
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
42.47
1
5
Relay Team
Coral Gables
42.70
1
6
Relay Team
Miami Carol City
42.77
1
7
Relay Team
Miami Central
42.87
2
8
Relay Team
Southwest Miami
43.34
1
9
Relay Team
Miami Jackson
43.54
1
10
Relay Team
Miami Norland
43.59
2
11
Relay Team
Dr. Michael M. K
43.78
2
12
Relay Team
G Holmes Braddoc
43.82
2
13
Relay Team
Miami Southridge
44.01
1
14
Relay Team
Felix Varela
44.30
1
15
Relay Team
Homestead Senior
45.85
2
--
Relay Team
South Dade
DNF
2
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
American
3:15.79
2
10
2
Relay Team
Miami Northweste
3:19.57
2
8
3
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
3:23.27
1
6
4
Relay Team
Miami Norland
3:23.63
1
5
5
Relay Team
Miami Carol City
3:24.30
2
4
6
Relay Team
Miami Killian
3:26.45
1
3
7
Relay Team
Homestead Senior
3:27.64
1
2
8
Relay Team
South Dade
3:28.02
1
1
9
Relay Team
Miami Southridge
3:29.34
2
10
Relay Team
Miami Central
3:29.82
2
11
Relay Team
Coral Gables
3:30.64
1
12
Relay Team
Coral Reef Senio
3:30.69
2
13
Relay Team
North Miami
3:33.63
2
14
Relay Team
Miami Edison
3:33.81
1
15
Relay Team
John A Ferguson
3:35.03
1
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Coral Reef Senio
7:57.29
2
10
2
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
8:01.79
2
8
3
Relay Team
John A Ferguson
8:14.10
1
6
4
Relay Team
Miami Northweste
8:18.19
2
5
5
Relay Team
Miami Carol City
8:22.44
2
4
6
Relay Team
South Dade
8:22.51
1
3
7
Relay Team
Homestead Senior
8:23.56
2
2
8
Relay Team
Miami Norland
8:29.90
1
1
9
Relay Team
Miami Killian
8:32.50
2
10
Relay Team
American
8:40.30
1
11
Relay Team
G Holmes Braddoc
8:40.32
1
12
Relay Team
Miami Jackson
8:45.60
2
13
Relay Team
North Miami
8:46.62
2
14
Relay Team
Miami Coral Park
8:57.91
1
15
Relay Team
Hialeah Miami La
9:09.35
1
16
Relay Team
Mourning
9:28.95
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murillo, Brandon
12
Hialeah Miami La
50-08.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Richard, Shawn
12
Mourning
48-02.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Grant, Donte
12
Miami Southridge
46-03.50
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Dessalines, Erik
12
Mourning
44-07.50
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Powell, Rodney
11
Christopher Colu
44-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Hallman, Tariq
12
Miami Carol City
42-07.00
(508.00m)
0
2.5
6
Moss, Clarence
12
Miami Southridge
42-07.00
(508.00m)
0
2.5
8
Ramirez, Alex
11
G Holmes Braddoc
42-00.00
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Dominguez, Joel
12
Miami Coral Park
41-09.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Calonge, Marcus
12
Miami Northweste
41-06.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Haynes, Anthony
12
Homestead Senior
40-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Marckioli, Luke
12
Christopher Colu
39-06.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Avilma, Sonny
12
Miami Edison
39-01.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Hunt, Javon
12
Miami Jackson
37-02.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Verdier, Vanderi
12
Dr. Michael M. K
37-01.50
(508.00m)
0
16
Lovejoy, Tadarius
12
South Dade
35-06.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murillo, Brandon
12
Hialeah Miami La
145-03
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Moss, Clarence
12
Miami Southridge
144-05
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Verdier, Vanderi
12
Dr. Michael M. K
141-05
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Dargrand, Kenzy
11
North Miami
135-08
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Hallman, Tariq
12
Miami Carol City
133-02
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Powell, Rodney
11
Christopher Colu
128-03
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Harris, Keith
11
Miami Southridge
123-00
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Reed, Elliot
12
Miami Carol City
120-06
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Lopez, Kristian
12
Southwest Miami
112-07
(508.00m)
0
10
Hunt, Javon
12
Miami Jackson
111-05
(508.00m)
0
11
Coq, Bryce
10
Dr. Michael M. K
109-06
(508.00m)
0
12
Hernandez, Oscar
10
Coral Reef Senio
107-04
(508.00m)
0
13
Cueva, Javier
12
John A Ferguson
100-08
(508.00m)
0
14
Blandino, Eduardo
12
John A Ferguson
99-11
(508.00m)
0
15
Rodriguez, Daniel
12
Barbara Goleman
95-11
(508.00m)
0
16
Ramirez, Alex
11
G Holmes Braddoc
95-00
(508.00m)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cribbs, Jaquan
12
Miami Jackson
6-04.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Smith, Montray
12
Miami Carol City
6-04.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Hernandez, Steven
9
G Holmes Braddoc
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Foster, Andre
10
Miami Southridge
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Winfrey, Adrian
10
South Dade
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Soroh, Timothy
12
American
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Wheeler, Nathaniel
11
Miami Central
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
2
11
Cine, Mark
12
Southwest Miami
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Williams, Matthew
11
Coral Reef Senio
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Roomes, Jonathan
10
Coral Reef Senio
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
0.33
8
Cheri, Dieunell
10
North Miami
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
0.33
8
Witherspoon, Eugene
12
Miami Jackson
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
0.33
13
Pineda, Michael
12
Hialeah Miami La
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francisco, Andres
12
Christopher Colu
13-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Enriquez, Jose
12
Homestead Senior
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Baez, Royer
12
Homestead Senior
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Bentley, Christopher
11
Christopher Colu
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Gonzalez, Daniel
12
John A Ferguson
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Melo, Justin
11
John A Ferguson
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Alexander, Najeh
11
Miami Carol City
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Rodriguez, Josue
9
Barbara Goleman
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
1
--
Sevilla, Ishmael
10
Miami Southridge
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wiggins, James
12
South Dade
22-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Walker, Antwan
12
Coral Gables
22-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Gibson, Jeff
10
Booker T. Washin
21-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Parker, Charlie
12
Miami Northweste
20-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
5
Cribbs, Jaquan
12
Miami Jackson
20-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
6
Parson, Jordan
12
Homestead Senior
19-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
7
Black, Chad
10
Miami Carol City
19-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
8
Pinder, Christian
12
Miami Jackson
19-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
9
Soroh, Timothy
12
American
19-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Jones, Watrie
12
Miami Senior
19-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Crockett, Robert
10
Christopher Colu
19-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Green, Ladrell
12
Miami Killian
18-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Clarit, Jahzeel
12
South Dade
18-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Graham, Karee
11
American
18-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Thornton, Shemar
11
Miami Carol City
18-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Fierson, Gilbert
10
Coral Gables
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jeudi, Jesse
11
South Dade
44-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Falconer, Kani
11
Miami Killian
43-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Spencer, Chad
11
John A Ferguson
43-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Ivey, Demitrius
10
South Dade
42-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
5
Pinder, Christian
12
Miami Jackson
42-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
6
Roomes, Jonathan
10
Coral Reef Senio
40-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
7
Higgins, Maurice
11
Booker T. Washin
40-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
8
Thornton, Shemar
11
Miami Carol City
40-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
9
Stringer, Jeremiah
12
Felix Varela
39-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
M. Taylor, Rickie
12
Mourning
39-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Black, Chad
10
Miami Carol City
38-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Parson, Jordan
12
Homestead Senior
38-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Smith, Adrian
12
Dr. Michael M. K
36-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Gialindo, Nadiv
11
Barbara Goleman
36-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Cribbs, Jaquan
12
Miami Jackson
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Fierson, Gilbert
10
Coral Gables
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Terry, Twanisha
11
Miami Northweste
12.05
-2.0
0
10
2
Williams, Shaniya
11
Miami Southridge
12.20
-2.0
0
8
3
Brown, Takira
12
North Miami
12.63
-2.0
0
6
4
Mair, Tranise
12
Miami Killian
12.65
-2.0
0
5
5
Rhodes, Daryle
12
Miami Norland
12.70
-2.0
0
4
6
Fisher, Aaliayah
9
American
12.82
-2.0
0
3
7
Garnett, Shakyra
10
Miami Southridge
12.87
-2.0
0
2
8
Swasey, Jaela
10
Coral Reef Senio
12.99
-2.0
0
1
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mair, Tranise
12
Miami Killian
11.89
+1.9
2
3
Williams, Shaniya
11
Miami Southridge
11.98
+1.9
2
2
Terry, Twanisha
11
Miami Northweste
12.03
-1.9
1
5
Rhodes, Daryle
12
Miami Norland
12.23
+1.9
2
6
Garnett, Shakyra
10
Miami Southridge
12.35
+1.9
2
7
Fisher, Aaliayah
9
American
12.36
+1.9
2
8
Swasey, Jaela
10
Coral Reef Senio
12.46
+1.9
2
9
Garcia, Ilenia
12
Felix Varela
12.49
+1.9
2
4
Brown, Takira
12
North Miami
12.54
-1.9
1
10
Wallace, Asjah
12
North Miami
12.71
-1.9
1
11
Berry, Rayquell
10
Coral Reef Senio
12.87
-1.9
1
12
Kingcade, Christon
9
Miami Northweste
12.89
-1.9
1
13
Parms, Dejanee
10
Mourning
13.03
-1.9
1
14
McGuire, Darnisha
10
Miami Killian
13.04
-1.9
1
15
Hillman, Tykeria
11
Homestead Senior
13.29
+1.9
2
16
Reaves, Maya
9
Dr. Michael M. K
13.42
-1.9
1
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Terry, Twanisha
11
Miami Northweste
24.17
-1.0
0
10
2
Alexander, Taranique
11
Miami Northweste
24.54
-1.0
0
8
3
Elysee, Brandy
11
South Dade
25.45
-1.0
0
6
4
Williams, Shaniya
11
Miami Southridge
26.21
-1.0
0
5
5
Harris, Jonae
10
Miami Southridge
26.31
-1.0
0
4
6
Swasey, Jaela
10
Coral Reef Senio
26.39
-1.0
0
3
7
Brown, Takira
12
North Miami
26.91
-1.0
0
2
--
Mair, Tranise
12
Miami Killian
DNF
-1.0
0
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Terry, Twanisha
11
Miami Northweste
24.65
-0.6
1
2
Alexander, Taranique
11
Miami Northweste
24.73
+1.2
2
3
Elysee, Brandy
11
South Dade
25.28
-0.6
1
4
Mair, Tranise
12
Miami Killian
25.60
+1.2
2
5
Williams, Shaniya
11
Miami Southridge
25.86
-0.6
1
6
Swasey, Jaela
10
Coral Reef Senio
25.99
-0.6
1
7
Harris, Jonae
10
Miami Southridge
26.05
-0.6
1
8
Brown, Takira
12
North Miami
26.11
+1.2
2
9
Parms, Dejanee
10
Mourning
26.16
-0.6
1
10
Joseph, Jahairah
11
Dr. Michael M. K
26.59
+1.2
2
11
McGuire, Darnisha
10
Miami Killian
26.63
-0.6
1
12
Fisher, Aaliayah
9
American
26.77
+1.2
2
13
Lamas, Emily
10
Miami Palmetto
27.10
+1.2
2
14
Herington, Amber
12
Dr. Michael M. K
27.10
+1.2
2
15
Jennings, Latoya
12
North Miami Beac
27.69
+1.2
2
16
Wong, Kira
10
Coral Reef Senio
28.00
-0.6
1
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Symone
11
Miami Southridge
53.76
0
10
2
Johnson, Kayla
11
Miami Southridge
54.14
0
8
3
Toussaint, Ulani
10
Miami Northweste
57.19
0
6
4
Baker, A'Sja
12
Miami Northweste
57.25
0
5
5
Elysee, Brandy
11
South Dade
59.37
0
4
6
Pope, Tiara
11
Miami Carol City
1:02.86
0
3
7
Fundora, Minnell
11
John A Ferguson
1:03.03
0
2
8
Koonce, Takira
11
Miami Norland
1:09.58
0
1
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Symone
11
Miami Southridge
55.14
2
2
Johnson, Kayla
11
Miami Southridge
56.52
1
3
Elysee, Brandy
11
South Dade
58.14
1
4
Baker, A'Sja
12
Miami Northweste
58.33
2
5
Toussaint, Ulani
10
Miami Northweste
59.13
2
6
Pope, Tiara
11
Miami Carol City
1:01.79
2
7
Koonce, Takira
11
Miami Norland
1:02.57
1
8
Fundora, Minnell
11
John A Ferguson
1:03.29
1
9
Jennings, Latoya
12
North Miami Beac
1:03.80
2
10
Whitehead, Destiny
9
Miami Killian
1:04.16
2
11
Rosier, Bengie
12
Homestead Senior
1:04.94
2
12
Darisme, kalesha
11
Dr. Michael M. K
1:05.20
1
13
Griffin, Dominque
11
Booker T. Washin
1:05.36
2
14
Richardson, Kalia
10
Miami Palmetto
1:06.26
1
15
Cherry, Jade
12
Coral Reef Senio
1:06.67
1
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinds, Shiree
12
Miami Northweste
2:18.95
0
10
2
McDowell, Javenique
11
North Miami
2:19.24
0
8
3
Griffin, Diamond
11
Miami Southridge
2:19.92
0
6
4
Gbolade, Ayoola
10
Miami Northweste
2:20.72
0
5
5
Gibson, Terneka
12
Miami Carol City
2:20.73
0
4
6
Lewis, Chelsea
12
Dr. Michael M. K
2:23.33
0
3
7
Tenka, Stringer
12
Miami Killian
2:28.22
0
2
8
Korovich, Kaelyn
12
Coral Reef Senio
2:30.56
0
1
9
Raime, Daniela
9
Reagan-Doral
2:30.86
0
10
Tejera, Taylor
10
John A Ferguson
2:31.30
0
11
Sinclair, Brianna
9
Coral Reef Senio
2:32.87
0
12
Siede, Kenyata
11
North Miami
2:33.87
0
13
Burns, Curteria
12
South Dade
2:36.81
0
14
Aldama, Cynthia
11
Miami Jackson
2:39.20
0
15
Louis, Tamara
11
Homestead Senior
2:40.89
0
16
Jackson, Tierra
9
Miami Carol City
2:57.70
0
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alfaro, Kaylee
11
John A Ferguson
5:24.69
0
10
2
Tenka, Stringer
12
Miami Killian
5:33.67
0
8
3
McDowell, Javenique
11
North Miami
5:35.31
0
6
4
Louis, Tamara
11
Homestead Senior
5:44.48
0
5
5
Martinez, Jazmyn
11
John A Ferguson
5:46.45
0
4
6
Bango, Jessica
12
G Holmes Braddoc
5:49.44
0
3
7
Boylan, Kathryn
12
Coral Gables
5:51.68
0
2
8
Snow, Antravia
10
Miami Northweste
6:00.66
0
1
9
Taylor, Tyleshia
9
Miami Southridge
6:05.64
0
10
Torres, Estrellita
11
Miami Coral Park
6:12.89
0
11
Burgos, Nina
9
Miami Northweste
6:15.70
0
12
Tranquilis, Karynna
9
Dr. Michael M. K
6:16.40
0
13
Ramirez, Kimberly
12
Dr. Michael M. K
6:19.76
0
14
SubLaban, Amina
11
Miami Beach Seni
6:30.59
0
15
Morales, Angeles
11
Hialeah Gardens
6:39.91
0
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alfaro, Kaylee
11
John A Ferguson
12:24.90
0
10
2
Mendoza, Emily
12
G Holmes Braddoc
13:16.64
0
8
3
Snow, Antravia
10
Miami Northweste
13:21.80
0
6
4
Harvison, Nina
10
Miami Palmetto
13:26.19
0
5
5
Taylor, Tyleshia
9
Miami Southridge
13:30.73
0
4
6
Alvarez, Terry
10
Miami Coral Park
13:33.65
0
3
7
Melchor, Melissa
12
John A Ferguson
13:36.05
0
2
8
Cantin, Erika
11
Coral Reef Senio
13:38.10
0
1
9
Burgos, Nina
9
Miami Northweste
13:42.57
0
10
Cordier, Sarah
12
Coral Reef Senio
13:46.94
0
11
SubLaban, Amina
11
Miami Beach Seni
14:25.32
0
12
Rodriguez, Jennifer
9
Hialeah Gardens
15:37.62
0
--
Aldama, Cynthia
11
Miami Jackson
DNF
0
--
Acosta, Valentina
12
Mourning
DNF
0
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Timetria
12
Miami Northweste
13.93
-1.7
0
10
2
McMinn, Tiara
11
Miami Jackson
14.52
-1.7
0
8
3
Rodgers, Charlease
12
Miami Northweste
14.98
-1.7
0
6
4
Wallace, Asjah
12
North Miami
16.05
-1.7
0
5
5
Grimes, Serenity
11
South Dade
16.18
-1.7
0
4
6
Henry, Karen
10
Booker T. Washin
16.28
-1.7
0
3
7
Bendross, Kimberly
12
Miami Jackson
16.69
-1.7
0
2
8
Ebanks, Samantha
12
John A Ferguson
16.83
-1.7
0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Timetria
12
Miami Northweste
13.61
+0.9
1
2
McMinn, Tiara
11
Miami Jackson
14.14
+1.0
2
3
Rodgers, Charlease
12
Miami Northweste
14.48
+1.0
2
4
Wallace, Asjah
12
North Miami
15.38
+0.9
1
5
Grimes, Serenity
11
South Dade
15.42
+1.0
2
6
Bendross, Kimberly
12
Miami Jackson
15.91
+0.9
1
7
Henry, Karen
10
Booker T. Washin
16.55
+1.0
2
8
Ebanks, Samantha
12
John A Ferguson
16.72
+0.9
1
9
Roberts, Karizma
9
Miami Central
16.86
+1.0
2
10
Jackson, Riana
12
Dr. Michael M. K
17.97
+0.9
1
11
Russell, Audranae
11
Homestead Senior
18.33
+1.0
2
12
Feunte, Olivia
10
Coral Reef Senio
18.61
+0.9
1
13
Stringer, Amelia
12
South Dade
18.74
+0.9
1
14
Kelly, Kaley
9
Coral Reef Senio
18.90
+1.0
2
15
Gutierrez, Claudia
12
Miami Coral Park
18.91
+1.0
2
16
Hernandez, Alexandra
11
Miami Coral Park
20.48
+0.9
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, De'Andreah
11
Miami Northweste
42.58
0
10
2
Mitchell, Timetria
12
Miami Northweste
42.75
0
8
3
Bendross, Kimberly
12
Miami Jackson
45.07
0
6
4
Johnbaptiste, Whittany
11
Miami Norland
46.13
0
5
5
McMinn, Tiara
11
Miami Jackson
47.03
0
4
6
Rutledge, Nakevia
11
Miami Carol City
47.10
0
3
7
Wallace, Asjah
12
North Miami
47.89
0
2
8
Henderson, Rehana
10
Miami Southridge
53.12
0
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Timetria
12
Miami Northweste
42.81
2
2
Young, De'Andreah
11
Miami Northweste
42.95
1
3
Bendross, Kimberly
12
Miami Jackson
44.84
1
4
McMinn, Tiara
11
Miami Jackson
45.61
2
5
Wallace, Asjah
12
North Miami
45.92
2
6
Rutledge, Nakevia
11
Miami Carol City
46.21
2
7
Johnbaptiste, Whittany
11
Miami Norland
46.39
1
8
Henderson, Rehana
10
Miami Southridge
47.88
1
9
Grimes, Serenity
11
South Dade
47.98
1
10
Naya, Sofia
11
Felix Varela
50.86
2
11
Ebanks, Samantha
12
John A Ferguson
50.90
2
12
Corbett, Tiara
12
Miami Killian
51.51
2
13
Henry, Karen
10
Booker T. Washin
52.37
1
14
Samardjich, Sophia
10
John A Ferguson
54.06
1
15
Kelly, Kaley
9
Coral Reef Senio
54.65
2
--
Hallman, D'anna
10
Miami Southridge
DNF
1
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Miami Northweste
46.51
0
10
2
Relay Team
Miami Southridge
47.53
0
8
3
Relay Team
Coral Reef Senio
48.62
0
6
4
Relay Team
American
50.08
0
5
5
Relay Team
Dr. Michael M. K
50.09
0
4
6
Relay Team
Miami Jackson
51.47
0
3
7
Relay Team
Mourning
51.58
0
2
--
Relay Team
Miami Norland
DQ
0
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Miami Northweste
46.83
1
2
Relay Team
Miami Southridge
48.03
2
3
Relay Team
Miami Norland
49.06
1
4
Relay Team
Coral Reef Senio
49.55
2
5
Relay Team
American
50.25
1
6
Relay Team
Dr. Michael M. K
51.00
2
7
Relay Team
Miami Jackson
51.19
1
8
Relay Team
Mourning
51.73
2
9
Relay Team
Miami Edison
51.84
1
10
Relay Team
South Dade
52.04
2
11
Relay Team
Coral Gables
52.77
1
12
Relay Team
John A Ferguson
53.75
1
13
Relay Team
Felix Varela
55.98
1
--
Relay Team
North Miami Beac
FS
2
--
Relay Team
Homestead Senior
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Reagan-Doral
DQ
2
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Miami Northweste
3:45.50
2
10
2
Relay Team
Miami Carol City
3:53.15
2
8
3
Relay Team
Miami Southridge
3:55.10
2
6
4
Relay Team
South Dade
4:08.58
2
5
5
Relay Team
Dr. Michael M. K
4:11.23
1
4
6
Relay Team
Miami Norland
4:15.45
2
3
7
Relay Team
Miami Jackson
4:17.13
1
2
8
Relay Team
Miami Edison
4:20.29
1
1
9
Relay Team
Coral Reef Senio
4:21.86
2
10
Relay Team
Homestead Senior
4:22.61
1
11
Relay Team
John A Ferguson
4:24.35
1
12
Relay Team
American
4:31.31
1
13
Relay Team
Coral Gables
4:36.26
1
14
Relay Team
Miami Palmetto
4:40.91
1
--
Relay Team
Miami Killian
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
North Miami
DNF
2
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Miami Northweste
9:22.49
2
10
2
Relay Team
Miami Southridge
9:49.13
2
8
3
Relay Team
John A Ferguson
10:14.88
2
6
4
Relay Team
Coral Reef Senio
10:15.27
2
5
5
Relay Team
G Holmes Braddoc
10:43.39
2
4
6
Relay Team
Miami Jackson
10:47.15
1
3
7
Relay Team
Miami Norland
10:48.56
1
2
8
Relay Team
Miami Palmetto
10:56.81
1
1
9
Relay Team
Homestead Senior
11:11.40
2
10
Relay Team
South Dade
11:22.68
2
11
Relay Team
Miami Beach Seni
11:27.44
1
12
Relay Team
Felix Varela
11:36.67
1
13
Relay Team
Miami Carol City
12:07.93
1
--
Relay Team
North Miami
DNF
2
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Kaylah
11
Miami Northweste
42-04.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Dawson, Chanel
10
Miami Northweste
41-08.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Zaldo, Melissa
12
Miami Southridge
40-01.50
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Frederick, Antonya
11
Miami Southridge
38-09.00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Lewis, Markeisha
11
Miami Carol City
34-07.50
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Egemba, Christabel
11
Coral Reef Senio
33-02.50
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Williams, Vantae
11
Dr. Michael M. K
32-07.00
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Powell, Ashliegh
12
Miami Jackson
31-05.00
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Thomas, Mariah
12
South Miami Seni
30-02.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Bryant, Nashay
12
Homestead Senior
30-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Norton, Shointavia
12
South Dade
29-03.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Larrieux, Diana
12
North Miami
28-10.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Ambrister, Aisha
12
Dr. Michael M. K
28-09.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Occeant, Shari
12
North Miami Beac
27-09.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Wilson, Ajayla
9
G Holmes Braddoc
24-07.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Bolton, Quest
12
Miami Killian
23-11.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Kaylah
11
Miami Northweste
131-00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Lewis, Markeisha
11
Miami Carol City
119-05
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Dawson, Chanel
10
Miami Northweste
116-11
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Thomas, Mariah
12
South Miami Seni
103-08
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Williams, Vantae
11
Dr. Michael M. K
100-01
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Bolton, Quest
12
Miami Killian
93-04
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Alvarez, Capri
10
John A Ferguson
88-09
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Frederick, Antonya
11
Miami Southridge
86-03
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Narvaez, Samantha
10
John A Ferguson
80-07
(508.00m)
0
10
Gaspard, Qodeshcka
10
North Miami
77-04
(508.00m)
0
11
Norton, Shointavia
12
South Dade
72-06
(508.00m)
0
12
Bryant, Nashay
12
Homestead Senior
71-01
(508.00m)
0
13
Grant, Lauryn
10
Coral Reef Senio
68-08
(508.00m)
0
14
Jellena, Ashley
10
Miami Beach Seni
65-10
(508.00m)
0
15
Gomez, Kelly
10
Hialeah Gardens
62-06
(508.00m)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMinn, Tiara
11
Miami Jackson
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Eskridge, Briana
12
Miami Northweste
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Grimes, Serenity
11
South Dade
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Young, De'Andreah
11
Miami Northweste
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Johnson, Kelsea
11
Homestead Senior
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
3.5
5
Joseph, Silivana
10
South Dade
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
3.5
7
Beverly, Gabriela
12
John A Ferguson
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Darisme, kalesha
11
Dr. Michael M. K
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Collins, Anicia
9
Dr. Michael M. K
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Spruill, Melina
9
Coral Gables
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Del Castillo, Lizt
10
John A Ferguson
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Macgowan, Elizabeth
12
John A Ferguson
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Aldama, Cynthia
11
Miami Jackson
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Mojica, Luz
11
Homestead Senior
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Tejeda, Monica
12
Homestead Senior
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
--
Martinozertuch, Elizabet
12
South Dade
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Taranique
11
Miami Northweste
19-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Eskridge, Briana
12
Miami Northweste
18-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Gibson, Courtney
11
Miami Southridge
17-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Berry, Rayquell
10
Coral Reef Senio
16-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
5
Saintilmo, Correena
10
Dr. Michael M. K
16-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
6
Corbett, Tiara
12
Miami Killian
16-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
7
Stringer, Amelia
12
South Dade
15-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
8
Sterlin, Jasmine
12
Mourning
15-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
9
Cannon, Shanara
10
Miami Killian
15-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Harris, Jonae
10
Miami Southridge
15-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Atis, Weedjie
10
Dr. Michael M. K
14-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Roberts, Karizma
9
Miami Central
14-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Mcminn, Tiana
9
Miami Jackson
14-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Elma, Lisa
10
Miami Beach Seni
14-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Anderson, Kayla
10
Coral Reef Senio
14-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Chirinos, Elianne
12
John A Ferguson
12-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Taranique
11
Miami Northweste
40-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Eskridge, Briana
12
Miami Northweste
40-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Gibson, Courtney
11
Miami Southridge
38-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Corbett, Tiara
12
Miami Killian
36-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
5
Whitehead, Destiny
9
Miami Killian
34-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
6
Elysee, Brandy
11
South Dade
33-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
7
Brown, Tiahna
12
Dr. Michael M. K
32-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
8
Henderson, Rehana
10
Miami Southridge
31-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
9
Leon, Elizabeth
11
Hialeah Gardens
31-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Tejera, Taylor
10
John A Ferguson
31-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Mcminn, Tiana
9
Miami Jackson
31-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Henry, Karen
10
Booker T. Washin
30-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Rosier, Bengie
12
Homestead Senior
30-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Collins, Anicia
9
Dr. Michael M. K
29-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Louis, Tamara
11
Homestead Senior
29-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Bravo-Figuer, Karla
11
Hialeah Gardens
29-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Varsity - Men
1
Christopher Columbus
(90)
2
Miami Northwestern
(62)
3
Coral Reef Senior
(59.33)
4
Miami Carol City Sr
(50.5)
5
Miami Southridge
(44.5)
6
South Dade
(41)
7
American
(38)
8
John A Ferguson Senior
(33)
9
North Miami
(32.33)
10
Booker T. Washington (Miami)
(30)
11
Homestead Senior
(25)
12
Hialeah Miami Lakes
(20)
13
Miami Jackson
(19.33)
14
G Holmes Braddock
(17)
14
Miami Norland
(17)
16
Coral Gables
(16)
17
Miami Killian
(15)
18
Dr. Michael M. Krop
(14)
19
Mourning
(13)
20
North Miami Beach Sr
(7)
21
Miami Central
(4)
22
Barbara Goleman
(1)
Varsity - Women
1
Miami Northwestern
(208)
2
Miami Southridge
(95)
3
John A Ferguson Senior
(57)
4
Miami Jackson
(45)
5
South Dade
(33.5)
6
Miami Carol City Sr
(30)
6
Miami Killian
(30)
8
North Miami
(29)
9
Coral Reef Senior
(25)
10
Dr. Michael M. Krop
(24)
11
Homestead Senior
(17.5)
12
G Holmes Braddock
(15)
12
Miami Norland
(15)
14
American
(8)
15
Miami Palmetto
(6)
16
South Miami Senior
(5)
17
Booker T. Washington (Miami)
(3)
17
Miami Coral Park
(3)
17
Mourning
(3)
20
Coral Gables
(2)
21
Miami Edison
(1)
Hashtags
#gmac
#championships
#greater
#miami
#athletic
#conference
More news
Coral Reef Boys 4x800m Claim FL#1 at the GMC Championships - GMAC Championships 2016 - DyeStatFL
Hypothetical Meet Preview - GMAC Championships 2016 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
GMAC Championships
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
DrBob
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for GMAC Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
20
3
2015
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#gmac
#championships
#greater
#miami
#athletic
#conference
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!